Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 411 points
  2. Ajay - 357 points
  3. Intense - 355 points
  4. SSk - 333 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 194 points
  7. shah - 186 points
  8. Roman - 153 points
  9. suraj.j - 142 points
  10. Suhas - 136 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 116 points
  12. mr.hola - 103 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 82 points
  15. Rocsky - 75 points
  16. nitesh singh - 72 points
  17. kashyap123 - 63 points
  18. Maniac01 - 61 points
  19. Invincible - 59 points
  20. Seinfeld - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 52 points
  22. power - 51 points
  23. Sanal - 49 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 45 points
  25. Sss d - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
76 views
Choices:
HNY
PK
in Opinion by Second Unit Director (74k points)
94% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

first HNY then PK

both will cross DHOOM 3 and then time will tell who will be winner of HNY v/s PK but both films will cross DHOOM 3

by Mega Star (211k points)
selected by
+3 votes

PK.Aamir will break his own records.

by
+2 votes

only pk can....................

by Executive Producer (64.8k points)
0 votes

'HAPPY NEW YEAR' With Good WOM.

by Mega Star (200k points)