Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 380 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 262 points
  8. shah - 247 points
  9. Suhas - 246 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 102 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+8 votes
394 views
in Actors by Production Designer (14.1k points)
98% Accept Rate
+1
It's a user-made list. Everyone can make these type of list

5 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

It's not by IMDb but by a USER.Even you can make such idiotic lists

by
selected by
0
hehehe good one, and absolutely agree with u
+2 votes

He is one of the biggest stuntman.Jackie and stallone,kane praised his stunts

by Second Unit Director (73.9k points)
+2 votes

Well, this is not by imbd.
But, if one is to make a same list for bollywood only, then Akki is sure to get a name in Top 3 at least.

by Production Accountant (23.5k points)
+2 votes

Its a user made list,not by imdb.Kuch bhi matlab.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0 votes

That's A Big Achievement...Congo Akshay Fan's

by Mega Star (200k points)