+7 votes
214 views
asked in Movies by Unit Manager (35.2k points)
99% Accept Rate
0
If acting skill is d criterio then Rajkumar Yadav is better than Srk Aamir Hrithik Akshay & rest other than Ajay.
0
I am taking about only superstars and his name is rajkumar rao not yadav.

8 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

SRK=Aamir- 9.4.
Ajay- 9.2.
Hrithik- 8.9.
Ranbir- 8.8.
Salman- 8.1.
Akshay - 8.0.
1) SRK & Aamir are versatile.
They proved them in each genre. But no one can do romance like SRK. & to do romance is not easy thing.
2)Ajay lacks charmness. He is behind SRK & Aamir in romantic roles.
3)Hrithik is behind Khans & Ajay in comedy & romance.
4)Ranbir can't do better action than Hrithik.
5)Salman is good in family drama, Action, Comedy but don't have serious acting skills ( like Swades,Lagaan,Zakhm).
6)Akshay is par with Salman but behind Salman in family drama & Romantic role.

answered by Assistant Director (44.1k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Srk 10/10
Aamir 9.5/10
Hrithik 9/10
Ajay 8.5/10
Ranbir 8/10
Akshay 8/10
Salman 6/10

answered by Second Unit Director (75.9k points)
0
meri marzi...have u seen swades,mnik,cdi,bazigar,darr,kank,ddlj,kkhh,dtph,devdas,mohabaten....then it is justified to give him 10/10
+1
What is this man ddlj,kank,mohabtein,dtph,kkhh,devdas don't deserve 10/10
+1
Srk is much weaker in comedy genre as compared to likes of Akshay , Ajay , Salman & Aamir .
0
he is much stronger as compared in Serious,Intense,Romantic genres.....He is best with stylish action like Don 2
+1 vote

1.aamir khan(9.8)
2.ajay devgan(9.5)
3.shahrukh khan(8.9)
4.hrithik roshan(8.8)
5.ranbir kapoor(8.6)
6.akshay kumar(8.1)
7.salman khan(4.0)

answered by Camera Operator (11.7k points)
0
I will keep akki on 4 position.
+1
Okhay man, it's your opinion
+1 vote

srk-9.5
ajay 8.8
hritik 8.5
ranbir 8.2
aamir 7.9
akshay 7.8
salman 3.0

answered by Camera Operator (9.4k points)
+1 vote

Mega-Star -->
*1. SHAH RUKH KHAN - 5/5 **

Superstar's -->
1. Salman Khan - 2.5/5
2. Akshay Kumar - 3/5

3. Aamir Khan - 4.5/5
4. Ajay Devgn - 4.5/5

answered by Mega Star (200k points)
0 votes

1.HRITHIK 9/10

2.AAMIR 8.75/10

3.RANBIR 8.5/10

4.SRK 8.25/10

5.AJAY 8/10

6.AKSHAY 8/10

7.SALMAN 7.5/10

dont say im biased because im a salman fan

answered by Executive Producer (67.3k points)
–2 votes

Aamir khan- the best
Hritik
Ranbir
Ajay
Shahrukh
Akshay
Salman

answered by Camera Operator (8.9k points)
–2 votes

Ajay Devgan- 10/10

Akshay Kumar- 10/10

Shah Rukh Khan- 9.5/10

Hrithik Roshan- 9/10

Aamir Khan- 8/10

Ranbir Kapoor- 8/10

Salman Khan- 6.5/10

answered by All Time best! (296k points)