Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 486 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 319 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 231 points
  5. Grand Nova - 216 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 207 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 167 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 101 points
  16. God Father - 97 points
  17. nitesh singh - 97 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 70 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 56 points
  23. suraj.j - 56 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+10 votes
53 views
in Archived by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer
Good review even i would rate it 3.5 or 4
by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
selected by
+4 votes
Nice review..... My favourite song from the album is 'kashmir mein tu kanyakumari' and 'Titli'...... Both are chartbusters.....
by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
edited by
0
Yeah those are my Favs too!  Kashmir thu... is fantastic! Titli dubstep is worthy too!
+2 votes
Nyc review...songs r fantastic.....meherbaani,kashmir mein,titli,ready steady po all r going 2 be chartbuster!!
by Director (135k points)