Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 345 points
  2. Ajay - 322 points
  3. Rancho - 309 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  5. Suhas - 211 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 177 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 143 points
  10. shah - 130 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 117 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 108 points
  13. Seinfeld - 100 points
  14. mr.hola - 95 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 72 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 49 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 42 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. suraj.j - 40 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

949 users

+2 votes
123 views
in Opinion by Editor (82.3k points)
74% Accept Rate

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

110-120 crore.............

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
selected by
+3 votes

With srk: collections would be the same
With salman: 100-105 crores. (That's only if salman hugs srk and uses his name to promote himself, gets 2 open weeks, gets a fevicol/pepsodent Item song to attract the front benchers )

by Director (121k points)
+1 vote

200rs . Ab khush . Idiots .

by Producer (111k points)
+1 vote

230cr as some people didnt went to theatre because of Rohit's name as Rohit always make crap moviea.

by Director (132k points)
+1 vote

220cr. And salman in place of srk, 60cr.

by
0 votes

I think it would have 10cr less as film got a very good hype in the market as first film of Srk & Rohit together!

by Director (135k points)
Kick-26 Crore,Singham Returns-30 Crore.Ajay-1,Salman-0...
0 votes

60cr,................. because rohit n dipi contributed 150cr

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)