+10 votes
96 views
asked in Archived by Assistant Director (50.1k points)
100% Accept Rate
0
Jonh, Check ur PM.

6 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer
At present most are remakes i want to see orginal Movies Remakes are irriating me
answered by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
selected by
+3 votes

It's Over-The-Top, whether in action movies or even in comedy & drama.

answered by Production Designer (14.9k points)
+2 votes
Hmmm.. Fight between the fans!! - Nothing else!
answered by
+2 votes
Presence of SRK's fans.................
answered by All Time best! (269k points) 1 flag
edited by
0
LOL ankit007 gave me a flag........
+2 votes
Itz none othr den Salman Khan!!
answered by Star (141k points)
+2 votes

Censor board.................

answered by Director (125k points)