Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 548 points
  2. Ajay - 539 points
  3. SSk - 395 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 262 points
  9. shah - 252 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 180 points
  14. Rocsky - 167 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+10 votes
213 views




 

Here's the actual full video, Salman appears from 15mins 20sec.



 

This is the famous "any doubts" dialogue from the movie Yamadonga. Let me make it clear, no other current actor has the calibre to mouth this dialogue & it's perfect to say nobody is born yet to mouth this dialogue better or similar to what NTR Jr. did here. THE BEST.



https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=r2nGhPzjZGA

 

Bonus, see what Katrina Kaif had to say about NTR Jr's uncle Nandamuri Balakrishna who played her hero in her Telugu movie Allari Pidugu.



https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=RTzYoxjebvI
in Opinion by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

nice share..................

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
selected by
0 votes

Really Jr NTR has great voice.Always voice and dialogue delivery is Nandamuri pride.

Thankx for sharing.

by Assistant Director (56.6k points)