Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 454 points
  3. SSk - 351 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 331 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 233 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 222 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 218 points
  10. suraj.j - 216 points
  11. Suhas - 194 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 141 points
  16. Rocsky - 135 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 100 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 95 points
  22. Seinfeld - 88 points
  23. devendran - 84 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+7 votes
49 views
Sri Lanka 533/9 &99/3 Pakistan 451 & 180 m.o.m-rangna hearth
in Sports Related by Production Designer (12.8k points)
87% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer


Well the main credit goes to Lankan fighting spirit.
Actual 2nd innings fig of Herath 30.2-11-48-6.

by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
selected by
+4 votes

I did watch the match today.Pak self destroyed themselves again.

by All Time best! (268k points)
Arsenal won the Community Shield 3-0.