+5 votes
126 views
19 Sept gets more crowded now:#DaawatEIshq,#Khoobsurat,#Ugly,#Tamanchey,#EkkeesTopponKiSalaami,#Roar,#BalwinderSinghFamousHoGaya
asked in Movies by Production Designer (12.8k points)
87% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

7 Movies Together...It's Funny

answered by Mega Star (200k points)
selected by
0
7 is srk's lucky # too!
+2 votes

It means Dawat e Ishq not a good film.I ll still watch Khoobsurat.even its trailer has not crossed 3 million mark will Khoobsurat trailer has

answered by Second Unit Director (76k points)
0 votes

no expectatios from the movie at all...the lead pair itself are looking unattractive........

answered by Executive Producer (67.8k points)