Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 265 points
  8. Suhas - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+8 votes
61 views
  • Batman
  • Spiderman
  • Moneyball
  • Argo
  • Lincoln
  • Twilight
  • Superman
in Archived by
edited by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
  • Batman : Hrithik Roshan
  • Spiderman : Shahid Kapoor
  • Moneyball : Aamir
  • Argo : SRK
  • Lincoln : Aitabh
  • Twilight : Ranbir
  • Superman : Salman
by Assistant Director (49k points)
selected
0
hv sent you one more, check it...
+2 votes
Batman-Hrithik Roshan, Spider Man-Imran Khan, MoneyBall-Aamir Khan, Argo-Akshay Kumar, Lincoln-Ajay Devgn, Twilight-Srk, Superman-Salman Khan
by Director (135k points)
0
Check ur PM!
+2 votes
Batman - John Abraham

Spider-Man-Ranbir

MoneyBall-Akshay Kumar

Argo-Saif Ali Khan

Lincolin-Sanjay Dutt

Twilight-Srk

Superman-Hrithik
by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
+1 vote
Batman = Hrithik

Spider-Man = Ranvir

Moneyball = Aamir Khan

Argo = Ajay Devgn

Lincoln = Amitabh

Twilight = Ranbir

Superman = Akshay Kumar
by Unit Manager (35.7k points)