Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 444 points
  2. Intense - 399 points
  3. Ajay - 379 points
  4. SSk - 368 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. shah - 209 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 199 points
  8. Roman - 157 points
  9. Suhas - 154 points
  10. suraj.j - 153 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 147 points
  12. mr.hola - 113 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 93 points
  15. Rocsky - 83 points
  16. nitesh singh - 75 points
  17. Seinfeld - 69 points
  18. kashyap123 - 66 points
  19. Maniac01 - 62 points
  20. Irdwhelp - 60 points
  21. Invincible - 60 points
  22. Greek God - 52 points
  23. power - 51 points
  24. Sanal - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.7k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+13 votes
441 views
MOVIE ACTRESS PIC
Mohabbatein (2000) Preeti Jhangiani
Mohabbatein (2000) Shamita Shetty
Mohabbatein (2000) Kim Sharma
Mere Yaar Ki Shaadi Hai (2002) Tulip Joshi
Chak De India (2007) Sagarika Ghatge
Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi (2008) Anushka Sharma
Rocket Singh: Salesman of the Year (2009) Shazahn Padamsee
Rocket Singh: Salesman of the Year (2009) Gauhar Khan
Ladies Vs Ricky Bahl (2011) Parineeti Chopra
Aurangzeb (2013) Sasha Agha
Shuddh Desi Romance (2013) Vaani Kapoor

 

Note:

Not mentioning most of the Chak De girls as only few went onto do supporting roles.

in Opinion by All Time best! (260k points)
98% Accept Rate
0
Rocking post dude and super rocking pics

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

+1........
Informative as well as attractive post .

by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
selected by
+1
more attractive then informative.
+1
pehle mje laga Charlie ne daali hai
+2 votes

Only Anushka and parineeti are well known actress...
All mohabatte girls as well as boys career almost end...
Thanks for sharing btw...:-)

by Production Accountant (21.7k points)
+2 votes

very good post bro. Except Anushka and Parineeti all other actresses are flop now

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
+2 votes

Anushka Sharma & Parineeti Chopra Have Bright Future...Thanx For Sharing

by Mega Star (200k points)
...