Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 366 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 180 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Ajay - 161 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 160 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 156 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 151 points
  10. Grand Nova - 147 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 93 points
  16. Lambodar - 86 points
  17. God Father - 83 points
  18. nitesh singh - 81 points
  19. Suhas - 61 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Raghib - 39 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Greek God - 38 points
  24. Rocsky - 37 points
  25. mr.hola - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+11 votes
58 views
in General by
edited by anonymous

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Is one of the most watched films which I've watched with my family along with Maine Pyar Kiya & Hum Saath Saath Hain. All thanks to ZEE.

But above all, thanks to Rajshri Productions for gifting this film to the Indian audience, which has ruled millions of hearts for 2 decades and the movie that took "India's culture" across the world.

Sadly the rest of the world took only the "song & dance" as Indian Culture, and bollywood too chose to feed them the same ever since.

by All Time best! (263k points)
selected by anonymous
+2 votes

O.K. Let's Start with a Coffee

by Production Designer (12.8k points)
+2
Ok bro
+2 votes

I would love to watch that movie again

by Executive Producer (65.4k points)
+2 votes

A movie that redefined buisness & cultre in 90's in an epic way .

by Second Unit Director (78.8k points)
edited by
+1 vote

One of the best movies of salman khan and 90's....so now i dont like salman bcz i love that salman khan and want to see again in chocolate boy look .....

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)