Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 366 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 180 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Ajay - 161 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 160 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 156 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 151 points
  10. Grand Nova - 147 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 93 points
  16. Lambodar - 86 points
  17. God Father - 83 points
  18. nitesh singh - 81 points
  19. Suhas - 61 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Raghib - 39 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Greek God - 38 points
  24. Rocsky - 37 points
  25. mr.hola - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
106 views
in Movies by Executive Producer (65.4k points)
71% Accept Rate

11 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

VIJAY......................................................

by All Time best! (285k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Rahul !!!!!!! Naam to suna hi hoga

by Second Unit Director (78.8k points)
+4 votes

Rahul and Raj.....................

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
+3 votes

prem has been used by salman khan 11 times ......... ofcourse its a hugely popular on screens name.....

by Star (154k points)
+3 votes

Amitabh - Vijay - 20
Salman Khan - Prem - 12
Ajay - Ajay - 11
Akshay - Vijay - 8
SRK - Rahul - 7
SRK - Raj - 6
Akshay - Raj - 6
Sunny Deol - Arjun - 6

by Camera Operator (10.7k points)
+2 votes
by Mega Star (200k points)
0
Lord Blanka... I don't mean to disrespect u but he is talking about names which are frequently used like Rahul , Sid , Ashok , Raj.....
+2 votes

Raj........naam toh suna hoga.
It is also associated with many Actors other than SRK.

by Production Designer (13.4k points)
+2 votes

RAJ & RAHUL ...... followed by PREM .

by Executive Producer (65k points)
+1 vote

VIJAY onscreen name of Big B haiyin

by Editor (86.3k points)
+1 vote

Its VIJAY for legendry Amitaabh:

Zanjeer Inspector Vijay Khanna
Roti Kapda Aur Makaan Vijay
Deewaar Vijay Verma
Hera Pheri Vijay
Trishul Vijay Kumar
Don Vijay
The Great Gambler Inspector Vijay
Kala Patthar Vijay Pal Singh
Do Aur Do Paanch Vijay
Dostana Vijay Varma
Shaan Vijay Kumar
Shakti Vijay Kumar
Aakhree Raasta Vijay
Shahenshah Inspector Vijay Kumar Srivastav
Agneepath Vijay Deenanath Chauhan
Akayla Inspector Vijay Verma
Ek Rishtaa: The Bond of Love Vijay Kapoor
Aankhen Vijay Singh Rajput
Nishabd Vijay
Rann Vijay Harshwardhan Malik

by Unit Manager (30.4k points)
+1 vote

Rohit-HR
Rahul-SRk
Prem-Salman
Vijay - AB Senior

by Second Unit Director (77.7k points)