+5 votes
109 views
asked in Archived by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I think those masterpieces deserve Rahul Gandhi award wid 1GB data free.......

answered by Camera Operator (10.8k points)
selected by anonymous
+3 votes

Ra.One nt better den RR,CE....but better than all other film's...

answered by Star (141k points)
0

Hahahahaha. Good one.

0

Bodyguard and Dabangg 2 are Oscar quality films.

+1 vote

RR is definately masterpiece for me.

answered by Second Unit Director (73.5k points)
–1 vote

Raone is one of the worst movies of all time.
Golmaal 3,Bodyguard,RR,Dabangg 2 are masterpieces compared to it. Krrish 3 was also good.

answered by Assistant Director (42.8k points) 2 flags
...