Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 281 points
  3. Intense - 212 points
  4. shah - 164 points
  5. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  6. suraj.j - 142 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 138 points
  8. mr.hola - 111 points
  9. nitesh singh - 105 points
  10. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 104 points
  12. SSk - 96 points
  13. kashyap123 - 88 points
  14. Roman - 75 points
  15. THUNDER BIRD - 67 points
  16. Irdwhelp - 67 points
  17. Maniac01 - 52 points
  18. Seinfeld - 52 points
  19. Suhas - 48 points
  20. Santosh - 41 points
  21. GOD - 38 points
  22. playboy - 38 points
  23. Rahat - 31 points
  24. Nikeel - 30 points
  25. Sss d - 29 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+8 votes
40 views
The Film Is Getting Good Reviews,Songs Are Also Good...So I Think The Opening Would Be Around 10cr...Wid Good WOM (Most Probably) Weekend-35cr & Lifetime 75cr.....
in Archived by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
First Day -5-6cr

Weekend-18-20cr

Lifetime- Good Wom 55-65cr Mixed Wom 40-45cr Negative Wom-30-35cr
by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
selected by
+2 votes
6.75cr,23cr,50cr...................
by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by