• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.9k questions

243k answers

295k comments

395 users

+9 votes
67 views

My Ratings for the Perfectionist :

 

Jodhaa Akbar- 5/5

Guzaarish- 5/5

Kites- 3.5/5

ZNMD- 4/5

Agneepath- 4/5

Krrish 3- 4.5/5

asked in Opinion by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Guzaarish- 5/5
JA- 5/5
Agneepath- 3.5/5
Krrish3 - 3.5/5
ZNMD and kites - 3/5

answered by Producer (106k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Jodha Akbar with a margin.

answered by Editor (80.4k points)
+2 votes

Jodha Akbar 5/5
while
Guzarish and Agneepath 4/5
ZNMD 3/5
Kites and K3 2.5/5

answered by Second Unit Director (73.5k points)
+2 votes

Jodha Akbar...........................

answered by Casting Director (18.3k points)
+2 votes

I find JA the best out of these followed by guzaarish,Agneepath.

answered by Director (130k points)
0 votes

guzarish followed by jodha akbar

answered by Executive Producer (64k points)