+7 votes
171 views

Really, how more idiotic can you get Haider.

asked in Archived by Unit Manager (35.8k points)
74% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Srk fans are even more popular dan srk himself........proud

answered by
selected by
+1

@Donbajaj. ......hahahahaha. .........

+1

@donbajaj wow keya bola.............

0
What an answer!
+1
Proud..........lol
+1 vote

SRK fans IQ < Room temperature ......

answered by All Time best! (269k points) 3 flags
edited by
0
aamir khan fans iq-so low that it fails to show any number
0
Ha Ha Ha he wrongly mentioned SRK fans instead of Aamir fans.
+1 vote

BOI Means?????

answered by Producer (102k points) 2 flags
...