Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 486 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 319 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 231 points
  5. Grand Nova - 216 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 207 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 167 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 101 points
  16. God Father - 97 points
  17. nitesh singh - 97 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 70 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 56 points
  23. suraj.j - 56 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+7 votes
63 views
in Sports Related by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
by Director (129k points)
selected by
0
Yuvraj (not out)
Runs 50     Ball Faced 75    Fours 3    Strike Rate 66.67

Yuvraj   
Overs10     Maiden 0    Runs Given 31    Wicket 5    Economy 3.10
+1 vote

I Have No Knowledge Bro.

by Mega Star (200k points)
+1 vote

YUVRAJ SINGH ........................

by Second Unit Director (72.7k points)
+1 vote

Yuvraj Yograj Singh .......

by Production Designer (13.4k points)
+1 vote

Yograj singh ka beta!!!!!!!!!!!!!

by Director (130k points)
0 votes

Flop Player Duckraj In Flop Sports Cricket.papapa mane na mane na

by
0
Tere pichwade mein d** daal ke tujhe agra ke gutter mein nahla kar mental hospital mein daal dena chahiye dharti ke bhoj.