Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 308 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+7 votes
62 views
Salman - ?/5 , Jacqueline - ?/5 , Randeep - ?/5 , Nawaz - ?/5 .. What type of performance are you expecting ??
in General by Production Accountant (21.6k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer
  1. Salman- 4/5
  2. Jackline- 3.5/5
  3. Randeep- 4.5/5
  4. Nawajuddin- 5/5
by Unit Manager (36.2k points)
selected by
Let's play a guessing game again..... Rate the performance of HNY Star-Cast !!
+2 votes

No One Can..

by Mega Star (200k points)
+2 votes
  1. Salman - 4/5. Looks perfect, Dabang type attitude.
  2. Jacqueline- 3/5. Not for her acting but for her back footballs ()! () ... big & perfect melons (.)_(.).
  3. Randeep - 4.5/5. No comments.
  4. Nawaz - 4.5/5. No comments.
by Executive Producer (64.5k points)