+6 votes
87 views

Deewana- Super Hit

Raju Ban Gaya Gentleman- Hit

Darr- Blockbuster

Baazigar- Blockbuster

Kabhi Haan Kabhi Naa- Super Hit

DDLJ- All Time Blockbuster

Karan Arjun- Blockbuster

Yes Boss- Hit

Pardes- Super Hit

DTPH- Super Hit

KKHH- All Time Blockbuster

Mohabbatein- Super Hit

Josh- Hit

K3G- Blockbuster

Devdas- Super Hit

Kal Ho Na Ho- Super Hit

Chalte Chalte- Hit

Main Hoon Naa- Super Hit

Veer Zaara- Super Hit

KANK- Hit

Don- Super Hit

Chak De India- Blockbuster

Om Shanti Om- Blockbuster

RNBDJ- Blockbuster

MNIK- Super Hit

RA.One- Hit

Don 2- Blockbuster

Jab Tak Hai Jaan- Super Hit

Chennai Express- Super Hit

 

Your views.

asked in Opinion by All Time best! (296k points)
88% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I agree on most of your verdicts baring yes boss ...

answered by Director (125k points)
selected by
+2 votes

K3G should have been ATBB while Main Hoon Na,DTPH and KHNH Blockbusters.

answered by Star (159k points)
+2 votes

ALL OF THEM SHOULD HAVE BEEN ALL TIME BLOCKBUSTER

answered by Mega Star (222k points)
+1 vote

ATBBs-Swades,CDI,MNIK,Dil Se,DDLJ,KHKN,KHNH,VZ,Baazigar,Darr,KKHH.
BBs-Anjaam,Mohabbatein,Baadshah,Pardes,K3G,MHN,OSO,KANK,Devdas,Paheli,RNBDJ.
Super Hits-One 2 Ka 4,Asoka,Chalte Chalte,Don 2,Josh,DTPH,Yes Boss....

answered by Producer (102k points)
+1 vote

All Hail d KING.

Jo Hai Vo Best Hai

answered by Mega Star (200k points)