Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 308 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+5 votes
93 views

in Sports Related by Star (150k points)
96% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

2nd one was epic..
I have watched that match highlights more than 20 times.,

ONE OF THE GREATEST VICTORY OF INDIA EVER

by Production Accountant (21.6k points)
selected by
+1
not one of the greatest but the greatest..!!
+5 votes

by Mega Star (200k points)
0
Aye yahaan per chaar log aur sirf ek mera +1...teeno gaddar ho ...lord blanka ka lihaaz nahi badtMeezoon???
0
sorry LORD BLANKA

thanks for reminding me Charlie.........nhn to aj mjhse aik bra paap hojata
0
Aur grandnova aur ankit bhi bhool gaye
0
hmm......Ankit to mjhe waise he ghadaar lgta h.........subah ** main, lol...i mean kal raat ** main 4votes atleast yahan par dekhon.....wrna phir LB apsay khud nipat lein gy
0 votes

Epics...........................

by All Time best! (283k points)