Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 230 points
  2. Intense - 225 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 158 points
  6. Roman - 147 points
  7. Grand Nova - 128 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. SSk - 90 points
  11. suraj.j - 89 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  13. Suhas - 74 points
  14. Santosh - 69 points
  15. nitesh singh - 58 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 54 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Greek God - 39 points
  22. Ajay - 38 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+8 votes
69 views
I like test cricket most among three formats
in Sports Related by Camera Operator (11.2k points)
86% Accept Rate
0
ODI,,

13 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

I enjoy t20,odi cricket but test cricket is best.

by Unit Manager (34.4k points)
selected by
+3 votes

hahhaha what???? are you serious.../???? ofcourse noo one likes srk

by Star (157k points)
0
SRK in this question????
0
i dont know but he was in answer for sure....
+2 votes

ODI>Test>T20>6 a side [only my view]

by Production Designer (14.2k points)
+2 votes

T20.......................

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
+2 votes

ODI, TEST, T20

by Camera Operator (8.4k points)
+2 votes

For me its t20 just enjoyable.

by Camera Operator (10k points)
+2 votes

T20 cricket anyday.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2 votes

Love the Test format and like the remaining 2 formats ODI>T20.

by Production Accountant (23.5k points)
+2 votes

Test cricket is the purest and most fascinating form of cricket. Also, I rate ODIs higher than T20s.

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
+2 votes

One Day Internationals

by Production Designer (13.4k points)
+2 votes

Test cricket if u want to become one of the greatest batsman in the history of cricket he should become one of the finest cricketer in test format

by Camera Operator (8.1k points)
+2 votes

Test cricket is best cricket...t does getting boring at certain points which is obvious if a film 3-4 hours long it will get boring some moments but After that I like T20 more and then odis...

by Director (130k points)
+1 vote

Well if I have lots of free time i.e no work/ no school, then definitely TEST cricket. ab test matches dekhne k liye kambakt time nahi hai so T20 se hi khush ho jata hoon.

test > ODI > t20

by Editor (88k points)