Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 502 points
  3. Intense - 448 points
  4. Suhas - 319 points
  5. Roman - 286 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 281 points
  7. SSk - 251 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 178 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. Seinfeld - 124 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 93 points
  17. suraj.j - 86 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Greek God - 71 points
  21. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  22. Rocsky - 67 points
  23. shajandeepu - 59 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

974 users

+6 votes
166 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate
0
It was a bad film on paper itself that even yrf didn't think of producing it.

6 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

Because There Was No SRK.

by Mega Star (200k points)
selected by
+2
hahahha....tu kya har jgah h Blanka k saath???
0
@Baadshah U don't know? Blanka is 1st true luv of Charlie or charlie ko blanka me rab dikhta h
0
Agar blanka lezbian ladki rehta jab bhi uske saath affair karleta ..lol..magr saala aadmi hi...
0
hahahhaha..............
+3 votes

Now Stop this all.......to haters 'SRK is bigger star than your favourite star' & 'SRK is better actor than your favourite actor'!

by Producer (101k points)
+3 votes

Who is the lead actor in Parampara ?... title itself funny " Parampara"... ha ha...
Its due to absent of SRK. I think it was biggest mistake of great Legendary Yash Uncle. He only believe on SRK afterwards and didn't taken any risk and done movies with SRK only who ensures clean Hit & huge profit worldwide.

by Executive Producer (64.5k points)
+2 votes

Lol. When did it release ??

by Director (122k points)
+2 votes

Coz it was a very bad film.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2
No..cause it didn't had srk ..according to him.
0
Only good thing was Ramya krishna.. she was looking like bomb and Vinod khanna took full advantage of her.. . And Don't forget Ashwini bhave.
+1
Ramya ...yaar kya thi ()()...now she is a perfect milf.
+1 vote

Because it was a very bad movie and at that time only content were working rathar than the star power.

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
...