Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 444 points
  2. Intense - 399 points
  3. Ajay - 379 points
  4. SSk - 368 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. shah - 209 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 199 points
  8. Roman - 157 points
  9. Suhas - 154 points
  10. suraj.j - 153 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 147 points
  12. mr.hola - 113 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 93 points
  15. Rocsky - 83 points
  16. nitesh singh - 75 points
  17. Seinfeld - 69 points
  18. kashyap123 - 66 points
  19. Maniac01 - 62 points
  20. Irdwhelp - 60 points
  21. Invincible - 60 points
  22. Greek God - 52 points
  23. power - 51 points
  24. Sanal - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.7k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
75 views

Yash Raj- Shah Rukh Combination- 8/8- 100%. No Salman Khan or Aamir Khan would have achieved that.They gave gigantic Hits in Single Screen Era and even Chak De India was massive.Salute to their Jodi.

in Opinion by All Time best! (284k points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

That Also They Went When SRK Rejected 'Ek Tha Tiger'.

by Mega Star (200k points)
selected by
0 votes

Because they came to very late .SRK is only hit star. He can't give blockbusters .so they signed salman and amir and you no the results.

by
0
hahaha,,,,,,.... i think Blackcrow was better than our very own Imran Bhai...nope??

n yup....Dhoom 3 k time bohat mza aya tha Aamir fans k saath.....esp. i love one Aamir fan n he is not that active nowadays, otherwise eveywhere he used to give same answer n same joy.....bohat band bjayi thi inki.....par koi baat nhn....ab Imran bhai agaye hain....ab hum khoob khelein gy, koodein gy, mza karein gy......hai na Imran bhai ???
+1
hahaha lol

you are right bahuta mza aayega lol
0
Aab aya hai ount pahar ke nichey. aab ayega maaza it's gonna be to much fun
0
...