Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 229 points
  2. Intense - 218 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 150 points
  6. Roman - 144 points
  7. Grand Nova - 124 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. suraj.j - 89 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  12. SSk - 86 points
  13. Suhas - 72 points
  14. Santosh - 63 points
  15. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  16. nitesh singh - 54 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 51 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Greek God - 36 points
  22. Ajay - 34 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Baadshah - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
85 views

Arjun Kapoor- 2 States

Siddharth Malhotra- Ek Villain

Ranveer Singh- Ram Leela

Varun Dhawan- Humpty Sharma ki Dulhania

Sushant Singh Rajput- Shuddh Desi Romance

Tiger Shroff- Heropanti

in Opinion by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate
0
Not seen 'Heropanti' and 'HSKD'. 'Ram Leela' seen in parts.

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Ranveer 4/5
varun 3.75/5
tiger 3.5/5
sushant 3.25/5
sidharth 3/5
arjun 2.75/5

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Sushant>Arjun>Sid

by Assistant Director (48k points)
+1
Sid is very average IMO...at least ranveer over acting to karleta hai..
0
lol i agree but not seen Ram Leela (start-to-finish)
+2 votes

I don't see pussy flicks....

by Director (123k points)
+2 votes

Ranveer Singh>Siddharth Malhotra>Arjun Kapoor>Varun Dhawan>Sushant Singh Rajput>Tiger Shroff

by Mega Star (200k points)
+2 votes

Ranveer>Arjun>Sid>Varun>Sushant>Tiger

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
+2 votes

Ranveer>sushant>sid=arjun>tiger shroff.not seen hskd.

by Unit Manager (34.4k points)
+2 votes

Ranveer Singh (Raamleela) - 4.5/5
Siddharth Malhotra (Ek Villain) - 4/5
Arjun Kapoor (2 States) - 3.75/5
Varun Dhawan (HSKD) - 3.5/5
Sushant Singh Rajput (Suddh Desi Romance) - 3.25/5
Tiger Shroff (Heropanti) - 2.5/5

by Director (135k points)