Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 381 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 262 points
  8. shah - 247 points
  9. Suhas - 246 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 102 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
84 views

Arjun Kapoor- 2 States

Siddharth Malhotra- Ek Villain

Ranveer Singh- Ram Leela

Varun Dhawan- Humpty Sharma ki Dulhania

Sushant Singh Rajput- Shuddh Desi Romance

Tiger Shroff- Heropanti

in Opinion by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate
0
Not seen 'Heropanti' and 'HSKD'. 'Ram Leela' seen in parts.

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Ranveer 4/5
varun 3.75/5
tiger 3.5/5
sushant 3.25/5
sidharth 3/5
arjun 2.75/5

by Executive Producer (64.7k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Sushant>Arjun>Sid

by Assistant Director (48k points)
+1
Sid is very average IMO...at least ranveer over acting to karleta hai..
0
lol i agree but not seen Ram Leela (start-to-finish)
+2 votes

I don't see pussy flicks....

by Director (123k points)
+2 votes

Ranveer Singh>Siddharth Malhotra>Arjun Kapoor>Varun Dhawan>Sushant Singh Rajput>Tiger Shroff

by Mega Star (200k points)
+2 votes

Ranveer>Arjun>Sid>Varun>Sushant>Tiger

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
+2 votes

Ranveer>sushant>sid=arjun>tiger shroff.not seen hskd.

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
+2 votes

Ranveer Singh (Raamleela) - 4.5/5
Siddharth Malhotra (Ek Villain) - 4/5
Arjun Kapoor (2 States) - 3.75/5
Varun Dhawan (HSKD) - 3.5/5
Sushant Singh Rajput (Suddh Desi Romance) - 3.25/5
Tiger Shroff (Heropanti) - 2.5/5

by Director (135k points)