Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 599 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 467 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 308 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+6 votes
84 views

Arjun Kapoor- 2 States

Siddharth Malhotra- Ek Villain

Ranveer Singh- Ram Leela

Varun Dhawan- Humpty Sharma ki Dulhania

Sushant Singh Rajput- Shuddh Desi Romance

Tiger Shroff- Heropanti

in Opinion by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate
0
Not seen 'Heropanti' and 'HSKD'. 'Ram Leela' seen in parts.

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Ranveer 4/5
varun 3.75/5
tiger 3.5/5
sushant 3.25/5
sidharth 3/5
arjun 2.75/5

by Executive Producer (64.6k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Sushant>Arjun>Sid

by Assistant Director (48k points)
+1
Sid is very average IMO...at least ranveer over acting to karleta hai..
0
lol i agree but not seen Ram Leela (start-to-finish)
+2 votes

I don't see pussy flicks....

by Director (122k points)
+2 votes

Ranveer Singh>Siddharth Malhotra>Arjun Kapoor>Varun Dhawan>Sushant Singh Rajput>Tiger Shroff

by Mega Star (200k points)
+2 votes

Ranveer>Arjun>Sid>Varun>Sushant>Tiger

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
+2 votes

Ranveer>sushant>sid=arjun>tiger shroff.not seen hskd.

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
+2 votes

Ranveer Singh (Raamleela) - 4.5/5
Siddharth Malhotra (Ek Villain) - 4/5
Arjun Kapoor (2 States) - 3.75/5
Varun Dhawan (HSKD) - 3.5/5
Sushant Singh Rajput (Suddh Desi Romance) - 3.25/5
Tiger Shroff (Heropanti) - 2.5/5

by Director (135k points)