Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 495 points
  2. Intense - 425 points
  3. Ajay - 411 points
  4. Suhas - 306 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 275 points
  6. Roman - 245 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 226 points
  8. SSk - 222 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 188 points
  10. shah - 167 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 139 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 127 points
  13. mr.hola - 121 points
  14. Seinfeld - 115 points
  15. playboy - 102 points
  16. nitesh singh - 88 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  19. being_tanveer - 70 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 57 points
  22. suraj.j - 56 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. Sanal - 53 points
  25. devendran - 51 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

965 users

+5 votes
1.4k views
in Opinion by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate
0
I don't watch Indian TV serials especially the Saas-Bahu's ones but still i find Sanaya Irani, Divyanka Tripathi, Shweta Tiwari etc beautiful.

9 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Heena khan,jennifer winget,ekta kaul.

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
selected by
+2 votes

According to me
Young - heena khan ,Jennifer winget , sonarika bhadoria ( mahadev actress) and ekta kaul......
Milf - Simone Singh is the queen when it comes to mature actresses.

by Director (122k points)
0
what about Sanaya Irani ??
0
Sanya irani cute hai magar uthi kadak maal nahin hai....haan uske eyes kaafi beautiful hai...
0
I love ekta kaul she is so damn beautiful.
+2 votes

I love ekta kaul for her beautiful face,Chahat khanna is a hot pataka.

enter image description here
enter image description here

by Director (130k points)
edited by
0
Ekta kaul is Kirsten stewert of India ...and chahat khanna , I hope she stops doing bitchy characters and  do a romantic serial..
0
Ekta kaul is sweetness personified and chahat is hotness personified.
+2 votes

Not only is your taste of films bad,you also watch saas bahu tv serials lol.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
+1.......................
0
Just like Shahid Afridi is better than Bradman.You are sick and your choice is third grade.
0
lol look who is talking lol you yourself waste your precious time on sas bahu crap dramas and you will teach about taste lol

no wonder for you suraj barjatiya is genius afterall he is a marriage video maker lol
+1 vote

I don't have much knowledge about television actress but ..still ...

http://www.merinews.com/upload/imageGallery/bigImage/1242195088321-reshami desai.jpg

by Camera Operator (10.6k points)
edited by
0
He is talking about TV actresses. TV Serial actresses.
0
edited....
+1 vote

by Mega Star (200k points)
+1 vote

Ekta Kaul, Ankita Lokhende, Jennifer Winget, Divyanka Tripathy etc.............

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
+1 vote
by Producer (109k points)
edited by
0 votes

I don't watch these television series but there is one actress that i think is very pretty

Nia Sharma

enter image description here

by Production Designer (14.6k points)