Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,979 questions

251,441 answers

307,750 comments

396 users

Shahid's upcoming projects below...how many of them are exciting?

+7 votes
45 views
Haider    -   shaandar   - raj dk's action thriller   - udta punjabi   - maha kaminey
asked Jul 15, 2014 in Movie Discussions by shajandeepu Executive Producer (64,303 points)
73% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Action Thriller Will Be Interesting.

answered Jul 15, 2014 by BLANKA Super-star (199,797 points)
selected Jul 15, 2014 by shajandeepu
+3 votes

Only Haider,,

answered Jul 15, 2014 by dipokbarman Production Designer (14,091 points)
+1 vote

Looking good lineup hope they will work big at boxoffice.

answered Jul 15, 2014 by Prashant Assistant Director (51,895 points)