Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 470 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 317 points
  3. Rancho - 308 points
  4. shah - 223 points
  5. Grand Nova - 201 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 200 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 194 points
  8. Ajay - 180 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 170 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 154 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 111 points
  14. Seinfeld - 101 points
  15. Lambodar - 99 points
  16. God Father - 96 points
  17. SSk - 95 points
  18. nitesh singh - 94 points
  19. Suhas - 83 points
  20. shajandeepu - 67 points
  21. Rocsky - 63 points
  22. Kabir - 54 points
  23. Nikeel - 52 points
  24. mr.hola - 50 points
  25. suraj.j - 49 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
62 views
in Movies by Unit Manager (34.3k points)
99% Accept Rate

10 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Rr easily but according to me it got its due at the boxoffice and boss was a film which deserved success.

by Director (130k points)
selected by
+1
boss deserved nothing after it introduced so much buffoonery in the movie. i was sitting there and i was like are you kidding me. this is supposed to be a serious action flick with a strong emotional story and what i saw was buffoonery
–1
I found it good
+3 votes

Rowdy Rathore for me.

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
+3 votes

rowdy rathore by a distance...

by Executive Producer (65.5k points)
+3 votes

by Mega Star (214k points)
+2 votes

Obviously Rowdy Rathore. But Boss deserve success.

by Production Designer (14.1k points)
+2 votes

Rowdy rathore is way better than boss.

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
+2 votes

Rowdy rathore

by Assistant Director (43.2k points)
+1 vote

Boss should be hit.For me boss is special.

by Second Unit Director (74.1k points)
+1 vote

Boss...............................................

by All Time best! (285k points)
+1 vote

Rowdy Rathore.

by Mega Star (200k points)