Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,035 questions

251,713 answers

308,008 comments

396 users

Looking at salman khan's upcoming films all i can see is no family member will be directing which is a bloody relief.

+7 votes
42 views
asked Jul 15, 2014 in Opinion by Grand Nova Star (154,522 points)
72% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

huge relief it is......

answered Jul 15, 2014 by shajandeepu Executive Producer (64,303 points)
selected Jul 19, 2014 by Grand Nova
+1 vote

Hmmmm...................................................

answered Jul 15, 2014 by Baazigar All Time best! (283,146 points)
0 votes

answered Jul 15, 2014 by BLANKA Super-star (199,800 points)
0 votes

Good news , salman is working with good directors thats great.

answered Jul 15, 2014 by Prashant Assistant Director (51,895 points)