Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 385 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+7 votes
144 views
in Opinion by Star (152k points)
68% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

now salman can rule again for another 3 years at the top..

by Executive Producer (64.7k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Anazing lineup and what looks good is that some of them will have good content so all in all potential record breakers.

by Director (130k points)
+2 votes

Yes.................But he will not be able to do Shuddhi.Karan Johar will be in trouble.Earlier he was threatened with dire consequences if he plays Lord Ram on screen.And Salman as Lord Shiva is really a bad choice.

by All Time best! (283k points)
0
Bhai shuddhi is not based on lords of meluha
+2 votes

'Bajrangi Bhaijaan' And 'PRDP' Are Sure-shot Blockbuster's.

by Mega Star (200k points)
+1 vote

Fantastic lineup for salman all have potential to become big grosser.

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)