Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 265 points
  8. Suhas - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
62 views
in General by Second Unit Director (73.9k points)
94% Accept Rate
0
sb k answer dekhnay k baad mera answer kuch aisa h

external hard disk(bohat data storage capacity chahye), PS4(lover of PS), n baqi dostoon k saath party blkay sb sy pehlay party deni paray gi gadhoon ko

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Just go to Slum area anywhere.

and Donate....

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
selected by
0
oh yes thats also a nice idea.
0
Thanks......
+1
@pallav-yeh bas kehne ki baate hai lol,asli me tujhe 1 lakh mil gaya to pura khudpe kharcha karega
0
Mein toh bas idea de rha tha...

Asli mein mile toh baat alag hai.
+2 votes

Giving a party to my 20 friends in Five Star Restaurant in Le Meridian Delhi

by All Time best! (284k points)
edited by
0
best answer
+1 vote

I would have wanted to buy x box one and a laptop but it will go out of budget :p so instead of doing thus i will donate it for poor people and save our tiger, lion, elephant, rhino etc etc etc

by Mega Star (209k points)
+1 vote

I wont lie about donating or something even though it sounds nice,i am a straight forward person,i would just buy myself a new laptop,a ps4,and a new phone.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
And banging girls?
+2
Aaj kal forum U rated ho gaya hai with plenty of censorchip.Phir bhi tu bol raha hai to mobile ke jagah prosti.
+1 vote

1 laptop , 1 external hardisk , 20-25k tak ka android phone aur baaki bache bank account mein .

by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
Top Celebrities on Facebook .
0 votes

by Mega Star (200k points)