Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 486 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 319 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 231 points
  5. Grand Nova - 216 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 207 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 167 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 101 points
  16. God Father - 97 points
  17. nitesh singh - 97 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 70 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 56 points
  23. suraj.j - 56 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
43 views

Ranveer Singh- 100 crore Nett in Ramleela and 75 crore Nett in Gunday

Arjun Kapoor- Hit Debut, 100 crore Nett in 2 States and 75 crore Nett in Gunday

Varun Dhawan- Hit Debut and will touch 60 crore Nett in Humpty Sharma ki Dulhania

Siddharth Malhotra- Hit Debut and 100 crore Nett in Ek Villain(might fall short as per BOI.in)

Tiger Shroff- Hit Debut with 50 crore Nett in Heropanti

Sushant Singh Rajput- Hit Debut with subsequent Hit in Shuddh Desi Romance and has many quality projects

 

And off course we Have Ranbir Kapoor,Shahid Kapoor and Emraan Hashmi who all are capable of giving a Solo Hit with Ranbir No.1 out of young Stars.Great Time for Hindi Cinema.Everyone of them is capable of becoming a Huge Superstar in future.

in Opinion by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

The Gen Next superstars will definitely rule Bollywood in the coming years.

by Star (151k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Yeah, great news for hindi cinema

by Unit Manager (34.3k points)
+3 votes

That's a very good thing for future of bollywood.

Bollywood has a bright future.

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
+3 votes

thats great...now we have the kind of stars who are capable of atleast ruling bollywood after khans,hr,akki and ajay

by Executive Producer (65.6k points)
+1 vote

My Favrts - Ranveer Singh And Sidharth Malhotra

by Mega Star (200k points)