Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 385 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
84 views
in Movies by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
99% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I'm from north east, here buzz is equal to Ek Villain.

by Director (135k points)
selected by
0
Buzz is equal to ek villain means very good
0
Yeah exactly!
+3 votes

I don't know about whole North.

But , I can say that buzz is high. People are waiting for it.

In Rajasthan , (A Mass Circuit) people are very much excited for it.

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
0
Rajasthan to h he Salman bhai k territory if i m not wrong.....n Kick will score big there before tax is applied in august
+1
You are right...
+2 votes

Aap Devil ke peechay Devil aap ke peechay.............100%

by All Time best! (283k points)
+2 votes

i would say its above average...... 60-70cr weekend is on cards..... promotion could have made it better which is lacking.....!!

by Star (152k points)
0
But you are a salman fan.
0
hahahaha.... what does that have to do with this ?
0
hahhaha........''But you are a salman fan''
+1
So u have to say its 110% .. Come on dude u were one of his hope!
+2 votes

I would say its very strong and it is set for a brilliant opening.

by Director (130k points)
+1 vote

no idea but hope its high

by Executive Producer (64.7k points)
0 votes

50-60%

by Mega Star (200k points)