Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 385 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
613 views
  1. Aap devil ke piche ,  Devil aapke piche
  2. Mere baare mai itna mat sochna , dil mai aata huN samajh mai nhi
  3. Main wo khel nhi khelta jisme jeet fix ho.Jeetne ka maza to tab hai jab haarne ka risk ho
  4. Wo jeena bhi koi jeena hai jisme kick na ho pagli
  5. Bhai to mujhe mere dost log bulate haiwarna..
    Dushman to aaj bhi mujhe apne baap ke naam se jaante hai
in Opinion by Location Manager (8k points)
94% Accept Rate

edited by
0
Avoid SMS language dude.
+1
yap brooo...

8 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

All are cool.

My favourite is (2.) followed by (5.)

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Best dialogue is
Peyda to main bhi sharif hua tha,par sharafat se apni kabhi nahi bana,jara hum bhi to dekhe hum se bara shaitan kyon paida ho gya?

by Production Designer (14.1k points)
+3 votes

Mere baare mai itna mat sochna , dil mai aata huN samajh mai nhi

by Director (135k points)
+3 votes

aap devil k peechay devil aapkay peechay..............this dialogue because your ain't hunting him...he's hunting you....... woah....like hunters are being hunted

by Star (152k points)
+2 votes

2nd one and the last one are my picks thogh all are good

by Executive Producer (64.7k points)
+2 votes

I love that that 'devil ke peeche' one dialouge and nawaaz dialouge.

by Director (130k points)
+2 votes

Mere baare mai itna mat sochna , dil mai aata hun samajh mai nahi..This one is the best

by Star (151k points)
0 votes

"Wo Jeena Bhi Koi Jeena Hai Jisme KICK Na Ho Pgli".

by Mega Star (200k points)