Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 544 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 250 points
  5. shah - 234 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 191 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 154 points
  10. Ajay - 153 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 114 points
  13. suraj.j - 113 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 100 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 65 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+7 votes
35 views
in Sports Related by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

He should picked in the Indian Team..!!

by Star (151k points)
selected by
+4 votes

If Umesh Yadav can score 90 runs of 66 balls, then Naman Ojha seriously can score tons against the same set of bowlers!

by Assistant Director (56.6k points)
0
itni buri haalat australia ki..................
+1
I guess the pitch is like that only.

Faulkner - 94 , Ben Cutting - 96
+1
I was awestruck with Umesh Yadav 's innings..!!
0 votes

He is playing superbly hope to continue like this to select national team.

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)