Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 474 points
  2. Intense - 437 points
  3. SSk - 339 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 318 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 298 points
  6. Roman - 230 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 215 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 215 points
  10. suraj.j - 208 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 139 points
  15. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  16. Rocsky - 128 points
  17. Charlie Jatinder - 127 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 126 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 83 points
  23. devendran - 80 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+7 votes
34 views
in Sports Related by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

He should picked in the Indian Team..!!

by Star (150k points)
selected by
+4 votes

If Umesh Yadav can score 90 runs of 66 balls, then Naman Ojha seriously can score tons against the same set of bowlers!

by Assistant Director (56.4k points)
0
itni buri haalat australia ki..................
+1
I guess the pitch is like that only.

Faulkner - 94 , Ben Cutting - 96
+1
I was awestruck with Umesh Yadav 's innings..!!
0 votes

He is playing superbly hope to continue like this to select national team.

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)