Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 385 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
266 views
There are buzz that hny will trash every single record because, more screens and multistars involved!
Choices:
happy new year
peekay
kick
bang bang
in Opinion by
edited by
0
i honestly think hny has a better chance
+1
Bro , please start the question title with capital letter. And avoid typing whole word in Capital.
It looks like shouting.

Thanks
0
ok im sorry,im just 1 hour old here hope u will not mind
and from next post ill maintain ours sinceiarity. thnks
0

No , I don't mind that. That's fully OK. I have done it with 10-20 new members. According to our admin @Zin , it looks Messy. So we have to follow him na I am sure you'll take care from now onwards

7 Answers

+5 votes

HNY will be the biggest blockbuster
........

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
+4 votes

Pk will be the biggest blockbuster of 2014

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
+3 votes

pk or kick will take top spot

by Executive Producer (64.7k points)
+3 votes

Pk will be the highest gosser of this year

by Camera Operator (10.8k points)
+2 votes

HAPPY NEW YEAR Will Definitely Rule...Beating Kick And Peekay, Not d Other 2 Movies B'Coz They Are Not Competing.

by Mega Star (200k points)
+1 vote

Yes Yes.... fully agreed ... !!

by Executive Producer (64.6k points)
0 votes

All three movies of khans are chance to become highest grosser this year.

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)