Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 471 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 317 points
  3. Rancho - 308 points
  4. shah - 225 points
  5. Grand Nova - 203 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 200 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 194 points
  8. Ajay - 181 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 170 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 157 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 111 points
  14. Seinfeld - 101 points
  15. Lambodar - 99 points
  16. God Father - 96 points
  17. SSk - 95 points
  18. nitesh singh - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 83 points
  20. shajandeepu - 67 points
  21. Rocsky - 63 points
  22. Kabir - 54 points
  23. mr.hola - 54 points
  24. Nikeel - 52 points
  25. playboy - 51 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
78 views
in Opinion by

5 Answers

+3 votes

Hopefully you are right and film is loved by both classes and masses and creates History at the boxoffice.

by Director (130k points)
+2 votes

A section of masses who liked ETT, and a section of classes who liked ETT will love Kick.

by Director (135k points)
+2 votes

ya most of salmans recent biggies were except ett attracted mass audience mainly but kick will be loved equally by class and mass....may be this time it will be loved more by class...

by Executive Producer (65.5k points)
+1 vote

Hmmmm...............Nice analysis.

by All Time best! (285k points)
+1 vote

It's More A Class Movie Then A Mass Just Like 'ETT'.

by Mega Star (200k points)