Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 492 points
  2. Ajay - 490 points
  3. SSk - 362 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 349 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 230 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 229 points
  9. suraj.j - 226 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 209 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 86 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+8 votes
82 views
in Opinion by Director (132k points)
70% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

guys the tamil version didnt become a hit but not big only because the run time was near 3 hours...now this one has a perfect running time...

by Executive Producer (64.7k points)
selected by
+2 votes

So finally its in between the two rumoured runtimes and I think its perfect neither too long and nor too shoot.

by Director (130k points)
+2 votes

Very good.waiting for the film

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
0 votes

Now it's OK.

by Mega Star (200k points)
0 votes

Run time is very good ,just waiting for this movie.

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)