Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 439 points
  2. Ajay - 378 points
  3. Intense - 304 points
  4. shah - 215 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 208 points
  6. SSk - 191 points
  7. suraj.j - 191 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 187 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 157 points
  10. mr.hola - 156 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 134 points
  13. Roman - 120 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 94 points
  18. Suhas - 78 points
  19. Rowdy - 75 points
  20. Maniac01 - 73 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 57 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+5 votes
78 views
Where songs like Johnny Johnny & Jumme ki raat got good response i am really surprised about the views.
in Music by Second Unit Director (77.2k points)
71% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I am also surprised and Its not even telecasted on Tv I think I havent seen it once on Tv.

by Director (130k points)
selected by
0
Yaap I saw it on Youtube thrice & I liked the song but surprised by the views
+1 vote

it will cross today

by Executive Producer (64.9k points)
+1 vote

Song was good but picturisation was poor

by Director (135k points)
0
True. Nargis Fakhri's dance moves could have been better.
0
lol why Nargis was there
0 votes

It's Not A Wonderful Song...It's An Average Only.

by Mega Star (200k points)