Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 498 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 281 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 241 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 65 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

969 users

+5 votes
78 views
Where songs like Johnny Johnny & Jumme ki raat got good response i am really surprised about the views.
in Music by Second Unit Director (75.4k points)
71% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I am also surprised and Its not even telecasted on Tv I think I havent seen it once on Tv.

by Director (130k points)
selected by
0
Yaap I saw it on Youtube thrice & I liked the song but surprised by the views
+1 vote

it will cross today

by Executive Producer (64.6k points)
+1 vote

Song was good but picturisation was poor

by Director (135k points)
0
True. Nargis Fakhri's dance moves could have been better.
0
lol why Nargis was there
0 votes

It's Not A Wonderful Song...It's An Average Only.

by Mega Star (200k points)