Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 385 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
359 views
in General by Production Designer (14.1k points)
98% Accept Rate
0
Hit to de di launde ne.

6 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

He might look like girl.

But the main thing is , he is very much talented.

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
selected by
0
Agree with you. I know he is talented.
0
...........
+5 votes
by Mega Star (209k points)
0
Hahahha hahahha
+4 votes

Tiger bhai jaisi body bana ke ao pehle phir baat karna ;)

by
0
Replied........
0
Replied back ...
0
Give your FB Id..
0
Zahid Sarfraz .....
+3 votes

He is very humble and talented

by Second Unit Director (76.1k points)
0
I agreee <3 .....
+2 votes

ya he has a girlish look but his talents compensate for that

by Executive Producer (64.7k points)
0 votes

Lol's

by Mega Star (200k points)