Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 385 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
90 views
in Movies by
edited by
0
there is a tick mark option on the left side of each answer , just click on that and thats all .
0
wo kidar pe hai Pata nahin chal raha yaar
0
0
Thanks bro

8 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

mahn there is no better entry in bollywood then salman khan in ett...........that is just genius...how the director shot that scene....itna pagalpann nahe kiya jaise dabangg 2 mein tha ..... and yet breathtaking entry ......

by Star (152k points)
selected by anonymous
+2 votes

SALMAN in Wanted Dabangg MPK Tere Naam & Bobby deol in Soldier Hrithik in Dhoom 2

by Editor (82.8k points)
+2 votes

salman in ett

by Executive Producer (64.7k points)
+2 votes

DON 2 is all time best

by Producer (112k points)
+1 vote

Amitabh in Coolie

Amitabh in Hum

Sunny in Damini

Shah Rukh in DDLJ

Shah Rukh in Baadshah

Shah Rukh in K3G

Ajay in Phool aur Kaante

Salman in Dabangg

by All Time best! (283k points)
0
salman in tere naam and mujhe shadi karogi
+1 vote

Amitabh in coollie,srk in don2 and salman in dabangg.

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
0 votes

SRK in 'Don 2'.

by Mega Star (200k points)
0 votes

I love HR entry in Krrish,Agneepath,D2 they still give gossebumps!!

by Director (130k points)