• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

394 users

+8 votes
55 views
asked in Opinion by Mega Star (245k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Yeah, Very Disappointing News.
Now Tickets will be priced at higher Rates.
Rajasthan which was 4th (and sometimes third) Biggest Circuit will now lag behind as Net Collections would fall.
Bad Decision by BJP & Vasundra Raje Govt.

answered by Production Designer (13.4k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Oh No.....!!

answered by Assistant Director (59.6k points)