Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 439 points
  2. Ajay - 378 points
  3. Intense - 304 points
  4. shah - 215 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 208 points
  6. SSk - 191 points
  7. suraj.j - 191 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 187 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 157 points
  10. mr.hola - 156 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 134 points
  13. Roman - 120 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 94 points
  18. Suhas - 78 points
  19. Rowdy - 75 points
  20. Maniac01 - 73 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 57 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+3 votes
54 views
in General by Star (153k points)
68% Accept Rate
0
Yr mujhe Q samajh nai aaya??
0
matlab k khud ko milna chaho *** aik aur aap jaisa ho , 2 aik jaise exact you..... aur ager milo to kya karo *** mil k ?

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Of course I would love to meet myself . I will conduct a research on myself to know exactly that why I am so cool ? Why I am so great ? Why people consider me a legend ?

by Director (123k points)
selected by
+1
isi momentum mein aik french kiss bhe kar daina khud ko prince charlie...... and masterbationn an unnatural type...... 4 haath ,2 hathyar....aik dimaagh.....woah.....
0
If 'i" forces "me" ? Will it be a rape ? As we are having single brain ,who will get punished ? Will orgsasm will be same for both of us??? Woahh enlightening stuff!
+1
ye do comments ne mera dimag ko hila ke rakh diya..!!
+2 votes

I would play Fifa 14 on my PC. But it would be boring as every match would end as a draw!

by Assistant Director (44.9k points)
0
........nice...........