Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 331 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 256 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 169 points
  5. shah - 153 points
  6. Ajay - 153 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 145 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 137 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 127 points
  10. Grand Nova - 125 points
  11. Roman - 122 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 104 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 80 points
  17. God Father - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Kabir - 54 points
  20. Suhas - 52 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Charlie Jatinder - 36 points
  23. Raghib - 35 points
  24. suraj.j - 31 points
  25. mr.hola - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
34 views
in General by Unit Manager (31.9k points)
19% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote

i liked the video.....but not loved because i thought there'd be more dance exotic dance......but there wasn't that in it...... 3/5

by Star (154k points)
+1 vote

video is just average. 2.5/5 from me

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
0 votes

Song is Good Just From Starting...i Will Rate it 3/5*

by Mega Star (200k points)