Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 498 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 281 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 241 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 65 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

969 users

+5 votes
89 views
in Opinion by Star (151k points)
68% Accept Rate

edited by
0
Telugu version too has the same and I think they didn't cut shorted the story. Which is good!
0
@Nova.. Source???
0
there is this guy in my list who always gives confirmed news........ i didnt ask him how he knew but he's trustworthy in news department.....
0
plus there is this news as well exactly similar.....

https://twitter.com/bollywoodajjtak/status/488947908725583872  ......

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Gud Luck.

by Mega Star (200k points)
selected by
+1 vote

But it was reported to be around 2:15 how come it became 2:35 though it could be better for film content wise.

by Director (130k points)
0
U/A is good enough na...... bachay ayein *** family audience aye gi..... makers will earn extra bucks...... bachay enjoy karein ***,..... fans idher celebrate karein *** salman khan udher celebrate karay ga.....
+1
@lrdwhelp.. Salman's cycle stunt alone will force the censor board to rate it U/A.
+2
Kya kare, CBFC considers our Indian audience too sensitive!