Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 439 points
  2. Ajay - 378 points
  3. Intense - 304 points
  4. shah - 215 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 208 points
  6. SSk - 191 points
  7. suraj.j - 191 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 187 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 157 points
  10. mr.hola - 156 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 134 points
  13. Roman - 120 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 94 points
  18. Suhas - 78 points
  19. Rowdy - 75 points
  20. Maniac01 - 73 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 57 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+5 votes
89 views
in Opinion by Star (153k points)
68% Accept Rate

edited by
0
Telugu version too has the same and I think they didn't cut shorted the story. Which is good!
0
@Nova.. Source???
0
there is this guy in my list who always gives confirmed news........ i didnt ask him how he knew but he's trustworthy in news department.....
0
plus there is this news as well exactly similar.....

https://twitter.com/bollywoodajjtak/status/488947908725583872  ......

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Gud Luck.

by Mega Star (200k points)
selected by
+1 vote

But it was reported to be around 2:15 how come it became 2:35 though it could be better for film content wise.

by Director (130k points)
0
U/A is good enough na...... bachay ayein *** family audience aye gi..... makers will earn extra bucks...... bachay enjoy karein ***,..... fans idher celebrate karein *** salman khan udher celebrate karay ga.....
+1
@lrdwhelp.. Salman's cycle stunt alone will force the censor board to rate it U/A.
+2
Kya kare, CBFC considers our Indian audience too sensitive!